Schedule

2022 BC Spring Classic Week 1

Please review tournament schedules regularly for latest updates.

Time Teams Division Location
Jun 2 5:00 PM
Round-robin

3 2012 Flight 3 FV Kings Grey @ 1 2012 Flight 3 U12 Prospects

MVP #31 Prospects MVP #10 FV KINGS

Division 2012 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 2 5:15 PM
Round-robin

10 2013 Flight 3 FV Kings Grey @ 3 2013 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Silver

Jr Steelers Silver MVP # 2 FV Kings Grey MVP # 71

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 2 6:30 PM
Round-robin

2 2010 Flight 3 Islanders (Chara) @ 1 2010 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold

JR Steelers Gold MVP # 16. Islanders MVP # 88

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 2 6:45 PM
Round-robin

9 2011 Flight 1 BC Spartans @ 0 2011 Flight 1 PM Panthers

Panthers MVP 52. Spartans MVP 12

Division 2011 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Time Teams Division Location
Jun 3 7:30 AM
Round-robin

6 2013 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Silver @ 2 2013 Flight 3 U9 Prospects

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 3 7:30 AM
Round-robin

1 2013 Flight 3 West Coast Whales @ 5 2013 Flight 3 FV Kings Grey

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 3 7:30 AM
Round-robin

1 2012 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 4 2012 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [International]
Jun 3 7:30 AM
Round-robin

8 2012 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep @ 3 2012 Flight 1 Jr Steelers

Division 2012 Flight 1
BWC [NHL]
Jun 3 7:45 AM
Round-robin

1 2011 Flight 2 U13 Prospects @ 5 2011 Flight 2 Jr Rivermen

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 3 7:45 AM
Round-robin

6 2011 Flight 2 Islanders (Nystrom) @ 0 2011 Flight 2 FV Kings Grey

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 3 7:50 AM
Round-robin

2 2013 Flight 2 BC Spartans @ 6 2013 Flight 2 BC Lightning (2014)

Division 2013 Flight 2
North Shore [Rink 2]
Jun 3 8:30 AM
Round-robin

4 2010 Flight AAA BC Bears @ 2 2010 Flight AAA BC Kraken Green

Division 2010 Flight AAA
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 3 8:45 AM
Round-robin

2 2010 Flight 2 Kodiaks Varsity @ 5 2010 Flight 2 BC Lightning

Division 2010 Flight 2
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 3 9:00 AM
Round-robin

11 2009 Flight 1 BC Bears Elite @ 0 2009 Flight 1 Jr Steelers

Division 2009 Flight 1
North Shore [Rink 3]
Jun 3 9:00 AM
Round-robin

1 2012 Flight 1 BC Kraken Green @ 3 2012 Flight 1 BC Bears

Division 2012 Flight 1
BWC [NHL]
Jun 3 9:00 AM
Round-robin

2 2011 Flight 2 RM Flames @ 10 2011 Flight 2 BC Kraken Blue

MVP #7 BC Kracken MVP #9 RM Flames

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 3 9:00 AM
Round-robin

7 2011 Flight 2 Jr Steelers Gold @ 2 2011 Flight 2 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 3 9:00 AM
Round-robin

5 2012 Flight 3 Island Steelers @ 2 2012 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [International]
Jun 3 9:00 AM
Round-robin

4 2009 Flight 2 Kodiaks @ 0 2009 Flight 2 Islanders (Beauvillier)

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 3 9:15 AM
Round-robin

1 2012 Flight 3 FV Kings White @ 11 2012 Flight 3 Junior Tigers

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 3 9:15 AM
Round-robin

2 2009 Flight 2 Total Ice Titans @ 2 2009 Flight 2 Vancouver Selects Blue

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 3 9:15 AM
Round-robin

4 2013 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 5 2013 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 3 9:15 AM
Round-robin

4 2011 Flight 2 UMH Compete @ 6 2011 Flight 2 Kodiaks

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 3 9:15 AM
Round-robin

2 2013 Flight 2 Kodiaks Varsity @ 9 2013 Flight 2 BC Kraken Green

Division 2013 Flight 2
North Shore [Rink 2]
Jun 3 10:00 AM
Round-robin

3 2010 Flight 1 Jr Steelers @ 3 2010 Flight 1 Vancouver Selects Blue

Division 2010 Flight 1
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 3 10:15 AM
Round-robin

2 2010 Flight 2 BC Kraken Blue @ 5 2010 Flight 2 Jr Warriors

Jr Warriors MVP #20 BC Kraken MVP #12

Division 2010 Flight 2
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 3 10:30 AM
Round-robin

4 2012 Flight 1 BC Lightning @ 2 2012 Flight 1 Kelowna Heat

Division 2012 Flight 1
BWC [NHL]
Jun 3 10:30 AM
Round-robin

3 2010 Flight 3 BC Selects Blue @ 1 2010 Flight 3 Sea to Sky Seahawks

Home MV P#6, Away MVP #17

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 3 10:30 AM
Round-robin

5 2013 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold @ 5 2013 Flight 3 Team Emoji

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 3 10:30 AM
Round-robin

9 2009 Flight 2 UMH Compete @ 2 2009 Flight 2 BC Spartans

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 3 10:30 AM
Round-robin

11 2010 Flight 2 Kamloops Junior Blazers @ 1 2010 Flight 2 Abbotsford Jets

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 3 10:40 AM
Round-robin

3 2013 Flight 2 Jr Steelers @ 1 2013 Flight 2 BC Lightning

Division 2013 Flight 2
North Shore [Rink 2]
Jun 3 10:45 AM
Round-robin

3 2012 Flight 3 FV Hawks @ 8 2012 Flight 3 Rink Rats

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 3 10:45 AM
Round-robin

1 2009 Flight 2 BC Lightning @ 4 2009 Flight 2 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 3 10:45 AM
Round-robin

8 2013 Flight 3 Penticton Nighthawks @ 4 2013 Flight 3 Vancouver Island Jr Clippers

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 3 10:45 AM
Round-robin

7 2014 Flight 2 BC Kraken Green @ 7 2014 Flight 2 Vipers HC

Division 2014 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 3 11:30 AM
Round-robin

1 2012 Flight 2 Kodiaks Varsity @ 7 2012 Flight 2 BC Spartans

Division 2012 Flight 2
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 3 11:45 AM
Round-robin

3 2012 Flight 2 South Island Renegades @ 4 2012 Flight 2 Total Ice Titans

Total Ice Titans MVP #31 Renegades MVP #27

Division 2012 Flight 2
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 3 12:00 PM
Round-robin

3 2009 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold @ 2 2009 Flight 3 Burnaby Breakers

Division 2009 Flight 3
BWC [NHL]
Jun 3 12:00 PM
Round-robin

8 2013 Flight 2 BC Lightning (2014) @ 2 2013 Flight 2 Kodiaks Varsity

Home MVP#43, Away MVP#87

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 3 12:00 PM
Round-robin

4 2010 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold @ 3 2010 Flight 3 BC Lightning

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 3 12:00 PM
Round-robin

2 2014 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 14 2014 Flight 3 BC Bears

Division 2014 Flight 3
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 3 12:00 PM
Round-robin

3 2014 Flight 2 Kelowna Heat @ 5 2014 Flight 2 Kodiaks

Division 2014 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 3 12:15 PM
Round-robin

1 2009 Flight 1 HKY EVO Tigers @ 5 2009 Flight 1 Ravens

Division 2009 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 3 12:15 PM
Round-robin

3 2014 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 3 2014 Flight 3 BC Spartans

Division 2014 Flight 3
Delta [American]
Jun 3 12:15 PM
Round-robin

7 2010 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 2 2010 Flight 3 Islanders (Chara)

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 3 12:15 PM
Round-robin

3 2010 Flight 3 Island Steelers @ 3 2010 Flight 3 Vancouver Selects Black

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 3 1:00 PM
Round-robin

8 2010 Flight 2 Island Vikings @ 2 2010 Flight 2 South Island Storm

Division 2010 Flight 2
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 3 1:15 PM
Round-robin

4 2010 Flight 1 2011 Elite Jr Steelers @ 5 2010 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep

Kodiaks MVP #31 Jr Steelers MVP #95

Division 2010 Flight 1
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 3 1:30 PM
Round-robin

2 2009 Flight 3 Blazers Hockey Club @ 2 2009 Flight 3 BC Lightning

Division 2009 Flight 3
BWC [NHL]
Jun 3 1:30 PM
Round-robin

1 2011 Flight 2 Jr Rivermen @ 4 2011 Flight 2 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 3 1:30 PM
Round-robin

10 2011 Flight 2 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 1 2011 Flight 2 Islanders (Nystrom)

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 3 1:30 PM
Round-robin

0 2014 Flight 3 Kelowna Heat @ 7 2014 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2014 Flight 3
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 3 1:30 PM
Round-robin

6 2013 Flight 1 West Coast Tornadoes @ 3 2013 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep

Division 2013 Flight 1
Delta [International]
Jun 3 1:45 PM
Round-robin

3 2013 Flight 1 Island Outlaws @ 8 2013 Flight 1 BC Lightning

Division 2013 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 3 1:45 PM
Round-robin

3 2012 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 4 2012 Flight 3 FV Hawks

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [American]
Jun 3 1:45 PM
Round-robin

2 2011 Flight 2 BC Kraken Blue @ 3 2011 Flight 2 U13 Prospects

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 3 1:45 PM
Round-robin

0 2011 Flight 2 FV Kings Grey @ 7 2011 Flight 2 UMH Compete

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 3 2:45 PM
Round-robin

2 2010 Flight AAA First Class @ 1 2010 Flight AAA BC Bears

Division 2010 Flight AAA
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 3 3:00 PM
Round-robin

8 2009 Flight 3 Valley Pirates @ 5 2009 Flight 3 South Island Serpents

Division 2009 Flight 3
BWC [NHL]
Jun 3 3:00 PM
Round-robin

3 2013 Flight 3 Vancouver Island Jr Clippers @ 10 2013 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 3 3:00 PM
Round-robin

4 2013 Flight 3 Team Emoji @ 4 2013 Flight 3 West Coast Whales

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 3 3:00 PM
Round-robin

1 2012 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold @ 4 2012 Flight 3 BC Lightning

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 3 3:00 PM
Round-robin

5 2012 Flight 3 Junior Tigers @ 5 2012 Flight 3 FV Kings Grey

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [International]
Jun 3 3:15 PM
Round-robin

0 2012 Flight 3 U12 Prospects @ 12 2012 Flight 3 Island Steelers

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 3 3:15 PM
Round-robin

0 2009 Flight 2 Islanders (Beauvillier) @ 6 2009 Flight 2 UMH Compete

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 3 3:15 PM
Round-robin

8 2011 Flight 2 Kodiaks @ 1 2011 Flight 2 RM Flames

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 3 3:15 PM
Round-robin

3 2013 Flight 3 U9 Prospects @ 5 2013 Flight 3 BC Lightning

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 3 4:15 PM
Round-robin

1 2010 Flight 3 Vancouver Selects Black @ 3 2010 Flight 3 BC Selects Blue

Division 2010 Flight 3
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 3 4:30 PM
Round-robin

3 2012 Flight 1 Jr Steelers @ 8 2012 Flight 1 BC Kraken Green

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 3 4:30 PM
Round-robin

4 2013 Flight 2 BC Lightning @ 7 2013 Flight 2 BC Spartans

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 3 4:30 PM
Round-robin

5 2009 Flight 2 Vancouver Selects Blue @ 1 2009 Flight 2 BC Lightning

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 3 4:30 PM
Round-robin

2 2014 Flight 2 Kodiaks @ 2 2014 Flight 2 BC Kraken Green

Division 2014 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 3 4:45 PM
Round-robin

7 2012 Flight 3 Rink Rats @ 1 2012 Flight 3 FV Kings White

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 3 4:45 PM
Round-robin

4 2009 Flight 2 BC Spartans @ 2 2009 Flight 2 Total Ice Titans

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 3 4:45 PM
Round-robin

4 2013 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 6 2013 Flight 3 Penticton Nighthawks

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 3 4:45 PM
Round-robin

7 2013 Flight 2 BC Kraken Green @ 2 2013 Flight 2 Jr Steelers

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 3 5:45 PM
Round-robin

6 2010 Flight 3 Sea to Sky Seahawks @ 6 2010 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2010 Flight 3
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 3 6:00 PM
Round-robin

3 2012 Flight 2 BC Spartans @ 8 2012 Flight 2 South Island Renegades

Division 2012 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 3 6:00 PM
Round-robin

8 2012 Flight 1 BC Bears @ 1 2012 Flight 1 BC Lightning

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 3 6:00 PM
Round-robin

1 2009 Flight 2 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 2 2009 Flight 2 Kodiaks

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 3 6:00 PM
Round-robin

2 2013 Flight 1 BC Bears (2014) @ 3 2013 Flight 1 Island Outlaws

Division 2013 Flight 1
Delta [International]
Jun 3 6:15 PM
Round-robin

3 2012 Flight 1 Kelowna Heat @ 7 2012 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep

Division 2012 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 3 6:15 PM
Round-robin

0 2010 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 5 2010 Flight 3 Island Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 3
Delta [American]
Jun 3 6:15 PM
Round-robin

16 2014 Flight 2 Vipers HC @ 4 2014 Flight 2 Kelowna Heat

Division 2014 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 3 6:15 PM
Round-robin

4 2012 Flight 2 Total Ice Titans @ 2 2012 Flight 2 Kodiaks Varsity

Division 2012 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 3 6:45 PM
Round-robin

5 2010 Flight 1 BC Spartans @ 2 2010 Flight 1 Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 1
BWC [NHL]
Jun 3 7:30 PM
Round-robin

5 2011 Flight 1 BC Lightning @ 3 2011 Flight 1 Jr Flames

Division 2011 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 3 7:30 PM
Round-robin

1 2009 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 3 2009 Flight 3 Valley Pirates

Division 2009 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 3 7:30 PM
Round-robin

4 2010 Flight 2 Jr Warriors @ 5 2010 Flight 2 Island Vikings

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 3 7:30 PM
Round-robin

0 2010 Flight 2 BC Lightning @ 3 2010 Flight 2 Kamloops Junior Blazers

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 3 7:45 PM
Round-robin

5 2013 Flight 1 BC Lightning @ 6 2013 Flight 1 West Coast Tornadoes

Division 2013 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 3 7:45 PM
Round-robin

3 2010 Flight AAA BC Kraken Green @ 1 2010 Flight AAA First Class

Division 2010 Flight AAA
Delta [American]
Jun 3 7:45 PM
Round-robin

3 2009 Flight 3 Burnaby Breakers @ 1 2009 Flight 3 Blazers Hockey Club

Division 2009 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 3 7:45 PM
Round-robin

7 2011 Flight 1 BC Kraken Green @ 1 2011 Flight 1 HKY EVO Tigers

Division 2011 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 3 9:00 PM
Round-robin

6 2010 Flight 2 South Island Storm @ 1 2010 Flight 2 Kodiaks Varsity

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 3 9:00 PM
Round-robin

5 2010 Flight 2 Abbotsford Jets @ 4 2010 Flight 2 BC Kraken Blue

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 3 9:15 PM
Round-robin

2 2009 Flight 3 South Island Serpents @ 5 2009 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2009 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 3 9:15 PM
Round-robin

5 2010 Flight 1 Vancouver Selects Blue @ 3 2010 Flight 1 2011 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Time Teams Division Location
Jun 4 7:30 AM
Round-robin

7 2012 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 3 2012 Flight 3 U12 Prospects

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [International]
Jun 4 7:30 AM
Round-robin

1 2013 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 3 2013 Flight 3 FV Kings Grey

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 4 7:30 AM
Round-robin

5 2013 Flight 3 West Coast Whales @ 5 2013 Flight 3 Vancouver Island Jr Clippers

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 4 7:30 AM
Round-robin

2 2012 Flight 3 FV Kings White @ 5 2012 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 4 7:45 AM
Round-robin

0 2010 Flight AAA BC Bears @ 1 2010 Flight AAA BC Kraken Green

Division 2010 Flight AAA
Delta [Legends]
Jun 4 7:45 AM
Round-robin

3 2012 Flight 3 FV Kings Grey @ 5 2012 Flight 3 Rink Rats

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [American]
Jun 4 7:45 AM
Round-robin

5 2013 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold @ 1 2013 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 4 7:45 AM
Round-robin

11 2013 Flight 3 Penticton Nighthawks @ 1 2013 Flight 3 U9 Prospects

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 4 8:00 AM
Round-robin

5 2014 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold @ 5 2014 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2014 Flight 3
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 4 9:00 AM
Round-robin

1 2009 Flight 2 Islanders (Beauvillier) @ 11 2009 Flight 2 BC Lightning

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 4 9:00 AM
Round-robin

5 2013 Flight 2 Kodiaks Varsity @ 4 2013 Flight 2 BC Lightning

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 4 9:00 AM
Round-robin

3 2013 Flight 2 BC Lightning (2014) @ 5 2013 Flight 2 Jr Steelers

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 4 9:00 AM
Round-robin

2 2009 Flight 2 Vancouver Selects Blue @ 4 2009 Flight 2 UMH Compete

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 4 9:15 AM
Round-robin

0 2013 Flight 2 BC Spartans @ 6 2013 Flight 2 BC Kraken Green

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 4 9:15 AM
Round-robin

2 2013 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Silver @ 9 2013 Flight 3 Team Emoji

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 4 9:15 AM
Round-robin

9 2012 Flight 3 Island Steelers @ 1 2012 Flight 3 Junior Tigers

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 4 9:15 AM
Round-robin

1 2009 Flight 2 BC Spartans @ 4 2009 Flight 2 Kodiaks

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 4 9:30 AM
Round-robin

1 2010 Flight 1 Jr Steelers @ 5 2010 Flight 1 2011 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 1
BWC [NHL]
Jun 4 9:30 AM
Round-robin

1 2009 Flight 3 Valley Pirates @ 1 2009 Flight 3 Burnaby Breakers

Division 2009 Flight 3
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 4 10:30 AM
Round-robin

1 2010 Flight 2 Kodiaks Varsity @ 8 2010 Flight 2 Jr Warriors

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 4 10:30 AM
Round-robin

2 2011 Flight 2 U13 Prospects @ 2 2011 Flight 2 Kodiaks

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 4 10:30 AM
Round-robin

2 2010 Flight 2 BC Kraken Blue @ 2 2010 Flight 2 BC Lightning

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 4 10:30 AM
Round-robin

12 2011 Flight 1 BC Lightning @ 0 2011 Flight 1 HKY EVO Tigers

Division 2011 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 4 10:45 AM
Round-robin

6 2011 Flight 1 BC Spartans @ 1 2011 Flight 1 Jr Flames

Division 2011 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 4 10:45 AM
Round-robin

4 2011 Flight 2 Jr Steelers Gold @ 1 2011 Flight 2 BC Kraken Blue

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 4 10:45 AM
Round-robin

4 2009 Flight 2 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 2 2009 Flight 2 Total Ice Titans

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 4 10:45 AM
Round-robin

5 2010 Flight 2 Kamloops Junior Blazers @ 1 2010 Flight 2 South Island Storm

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 4 11:00 AM
Round-robin

8 2014 Flight 3 BC Spartans @ 0 2014 Flight 3 Kelowna Heat

Division 2014 Flight 3
BWC [NHL]
Jun 4 11:00 AM
Round-robin

0 2009 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold @ 2 2009 Flight 3 BC Lightning

Division 2009 Flight 3
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 4 12:00 PM
Round-robin

5 2010 Flight 3 Island Steelers @ 0 2010 Flight 3 Islanders (Chara)

Division 2010 Flight 3
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 4 12:00 PM
Round-robin

6 2011 Flight 2 RM Flames @ 2 2011 Flight 2 FV Kings Grey

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 4 12:00 PM
Round-robin

0 2011 Flight 2 Islanders (Nystrom) @ 1 2011 Flight 2 Jr Rivermen

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 4 12:00 PM
Round-robin

8 2010 Flight 2 Island Vikings @ 1 2010 Flight 2 Abbotsford Jets

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 4 12:15 PM
Round-robin

6 2011 Flight 1 BC Kraken Green @ 0 2011 Flight 1 PM Panthers

Division 2011 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 4 12:15 PM
Round-robin

5 2011 Flight 2 UMH Compete @ 2 2011 Flight 2 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 4 12:15 PM
Round-robin

5 2012 Flight 3 FV Hawks @ 0 2012 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 4 12:15 PM
Round-robin

5 2010 Flight AAA BC Kraken Green @ 8 2010 Flight AAA First Class

Division 2010 Flight AAA
Delta [American]
Jun 4 12:30 PM
Round-robin

8 2014 Flight 3 BC Bears @ 0 2014 Flight 3 BC Lightning

Division 2014 Flight 3
BWC [NHL]
Jun 4 12:30 PM
Round-robin

4 2009 Flight 3 Blazers Hockey Club @ 1 2009 Flight 3 South Island Serpents

Division 2009 Flight 3
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 4 1:30 PM
Round-robin

7 2010 Flight 1 2011 Elite Jr Steelers @ 1 2010 Flight 1 BC Spartans

BC Spartans MVP #10 Jr Steelers MVP #3

Division 2010 Flight 1
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 4 1:30 PM
Round-robin

3 2012 Flight 3 Rink Rats @ 8 2012 Flight 3 Island Steelers

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 4 1:30 PM
Round-robin

2 2013 Flight 3 FV Kings Grey @ 4 2013 Flight 3 Penticton Nighthawks

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 4 1:30 PM
Round-robin

3 2013 Flight 1 West Coast Tornadoes @ 4 2013 Flight 1 BC Bears (2014)

Division 2013 Flight 1
Delta [International]
Jun 4 1:30 PM
Round-robin

6 2013 Flight 3 Team Emoji @ 3 2013 Flight 3 BC Lightning

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 4 1:45 PM
Round-robin

9 2013 Flight 3 Vancouver Island Jr Clippers @ 5 2013 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Silver

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 4 1:45 PM
Round-robin

2 2013 Flight 3 U9 Prospects @ 8 2013 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 4 1:45 PM
Round-robin

1 2013 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep @ 5 2013 Flight 1 BC Lightning

Division 2013 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 4 1:45 PM
Round-robin

5 2010 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 4 2010 Flight 3 Vancouver Selects Black

Division 2010 Flight 3
Delta [American]
Jun 4 2:00 PM
Round-robin

4 2009 Flight 2 Total Ice Titans @ 2 2009 Flight 2 Islanders (Beauvillier)

Division 2009 Flight 2
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 4 3:00 PM
Round-robin

10 2014 Flight 2 BC Kraken Green @ 2 2014 Flight 2 Kelowna Heat

Kelowna Heat MVP #87 BC Kraken MVP #29

Division 2014 Flight 2
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 4 3:00 PM
Round-robin

3 2012 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold @ 4 2012 Flight 3 FV Kings White

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 4 3:00 PM
Round-robin

3 2010 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep @ 2 2010 Flight 1 Vancouver Selects Blue

Division 2010 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 4 3:00 PM
Round-robin

3 2011 Flight 1 HKY EVO Tigers @ 10 2011 Flight 1 BC Spartans

Division 2011 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 4 3:00 PM
Round-robin

0 2010 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold @ 6 2010 Flight 3 Sea to Sky Seahawks

Division 2010 Flight 3
Delta [International]
Jun 4 3:15 PM
Round-robin

9 2011 Flight 2 Kodiaks @ 4 2011 Flight 2 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 4 3:15 PM
Round-robin

2 2011 Flight 1 Jr Flames @ 3 2011 Flight 1 BC Kraken Green

Division 2011 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 4 3:15 PM
Round-robin

4 2010 Flight 3 BC Selects Blue @ 2 2010 Flight 3 BC Lightning

Division 2010 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 4 3:15 PM
Round-robin

1 2012 Flight 3 Junior Tigers @ 4 2012 Flight 3 BC Lightning

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [American]
Jun 4 3:30 PM
Round-robin

3 2009 Flight 2 BC Lightning @ 4 2009 Flight 2 BC Spartans

Division 2009 Flight 2
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 4 4:30 PM
Round-robin

10 2014 Flight 2 Vipers HC @ 3 2014 Flight 2 Kodiaks

Kodiaks MVP #55 Vipers MVP #15

Division 2014 Flight 2
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 4 4:30 PM
Round-robin

3 2013 Flight 1 Island Outlaws @ 8 2013 Flight 1 West Coast Tornadoes

Division 2013 Flight 1
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 4 4:30 PM
Playoff

6 2013 Flight 2 BC Lightning (2014) @ 5 2013 Flight 2 Jr Steelers

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 4 4:30 PM
Round-robin

3 2012 Flight 3 U12 Prospects @ 7 2012 Flight 3 FV Hawks

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [International]
Jun 4 4:30 PM
Consolation

7 2013 Flight 2 BC Lightning @ 4 2013 Flight 2 Kodiaks Varsity

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 4 4:45 PM
Playoff

0 2013 Flight 2 BC Spartans @ 9 2013 Flight 2 BC Kraken Green

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 4 4:45 PM
Round-robin

0 2011 Flight 2 FV Kings Grey @ 6 2011 Flight 2 U13 Prospects

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 4 4:45 PM
Round-robin

2 2012 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 0 2012 Flight 3 FV Kings Grey

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 4 4:45 PM
Round-robin

1 2014 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 10 2014 Flight 3 BC Spartans

Division 2014 Flight 3
Delta [American]
Jun 4 5:30 PM
Round-robin

5 2012 Flight 1 BC Lightning @ 8 2012 Flight 1 Jr Steelers

Division 2012 Flight 1
North Shore [Rink 1]
Jun 4 6:00 PM
Consolation

6 2009 Flight 3 South Island Serpents @ 1 2009 Flight 3 Blazers Hockey Club

Blazers MVP #11 Serpents MVP #86

Division 2009 Flight 3
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 4 6:00 PM
Round-robin

3 2014 Flight 3 Kelowna Heat @ 14 2014 Flight 3 BC Bears

Division 2014 Flight 3
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 4 6:00 PM
Round-robin

9 2011 Flight 2 BC Kraken Blue @ 0 2011 Flight 2 Islanders (Nystrom)

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 4 6:00 PM
Round-robin

1 2011 Flight 2 Jr Rivermen @ 5 2011 Flight 2 UMH Compete

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 4 6:00 PM
Round-robin

6 2013 Flight 1 BC Bears (2014) @ 4 2013 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep

Division 2013 Flight 1
Delta [International]
Jun 4 6:15 PM
Round-robin

4 2013 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 4 2013 Flight 3 West Coast Whales

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 4 6:15 PM
Round-robin

0 2011 Flight 1 PM Panthers @ 10 2011 Flight 1 BC Lightning

Division 2011 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 4 6:15 PM
Round-robin

4 2014 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 2 2014 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2014 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 4 6:15 PM
Round-robin

8 2010 Flight 3 Vancouver Selects Black @ 0 2010 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2010 Flight 3
Delta [American]
Jun 4 6:15 PM
Round-robin

5 2012 Flight 1 BC Kraken Green @ 3 2012 Flight 1 Kelowna Heat

Division 2012 Flight 1
North Shore [Rink 2]
Jun 4 6:30 PM
Round-robin

3 2009 Flight 2 UMH Compete @ 3 2009 Flight 2 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2009 Flight 2
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 4 6:55 PM
Round-robin

1 2012 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep @ 1 2012 Flight 1 BC Bears

Division 2012 Flight 1
North Shore [Rink 1]
Jun 4 7:30 PM
Playoff

1 2009 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 4 2009 Flight 3 Valley Pirates

Division 2009 Flight 3
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 4 7:30 PM
Round-robin

5 2010 Flight 3 Sea to Sky Seahawks @ 0 2010 Flight 3 Island Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 3
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 4 7:30 PM
Round-robin

2 2010 Flight 2 Jr Warriors @ 4 2010 Flight 2 Kamloops Junior Blazers

Division 2010 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 4 7:30 PM
Round-robin

1 2010 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 5 2010 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2010 Flight 3
Delta [International]
Jun 4 7:30 PM
Round-robin

6 2011 Flight 2 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 3 2011 Flight 2 RM Flames

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 4 7:45 PM
Round-robin

2 2010 Flight 1 BC Spartans @ 4 2010 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep

Division 2010 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 4 7:45 PM
Round-robin

3 2010 Flight 2 South Island Storm @ 2 2010 Flight 2 BC Kraken Blue

Division 2010 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 4 7:45 PM
Round-robin

2 2010 Flight 3 Islanders (Chara) @ 2 2010 Flight 3 BC Selects Blue

Division 2010 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 4 7:45 PM
Playoff

0 2010 Flight 2 BC Lightning @ 2 2010 Flight 2 Island Vikings

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 4 8:00 PM
Round-robin

1 2009 Flight 2 Kodiaks @ 4 2009 Flight 2 Vancouver Selects Blue

Division 2009 Flight 2
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 4 9:00 PM
Playoff

5 2009 Flight 3 Burnaby Breakers @ 0 2009 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2009 Flight 3
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 4 9:00 PM
Playoff

5 2010 Flight 2 Abbotsford Jets @ 2 2010 Flight 2 Kodiaks Varsity

Division 2010 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 4 9:00 PM
Playoff

1 2010 Flight AAA First Class @ 0 2010 Flight AAA BC Bears

Division 2010 Flight AAA
Delta [International]
Jun 4 9:15 PM
Round-robin

2 2009 Flight 1 HKY EVO Tigers @ 4 2009 Flight 1 Jr Steelers

Division 2009 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 4 9:15 PM
Round-robin

5 2009 Flight 1 Ravens @ 8 2009 Flight 1 BC Bears Elite

Division 2009 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Time Teams Division Location
Jun 5 7:30 AM
Round-robin

9 2013 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep @ 5 2013 Flight 1 Island Outlaws

Division 2013 Flight 1
Delta [International]
Jun 5 7:30 AM
Round-robin

1 2012 Flight 2 Kodiaks Varsity @ 7 2012 Flight 2 South Island Renegades

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 5 7:30 AM
Consolation

6 2012 Flight 1 Kelowna Heat @ 2 2012 Flight 1 BC Lightning

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 5 7:30 AM
Playoff

6 2012 Flight 1 Jr Steelers @ 2 2012 Flight 1 BC Bears

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 5 7:45 AM
Playoff

3 2012 Flight 1 BC Kraken Green @ 2 2012 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 5 7:45 AM
Round-robin

3 2012 Flight 2 Total Ice Titans @ 0 2012 Flight 2 BC Spartans

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 5 7:45 AM
Playoff

5 2011 Flight 2 Jr Steelers Gold @ 6 2011 Flight 2 UMH Compete

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 5 7:45 AM
Round-robin

6 2013 Flight 1 BC Lightning @ 4 2013 Flight 1 BC Bears (2014)

Division 2013 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 5 8:00 AM
Round-robin

3 2010 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep @ 1 2010 Flight 1 Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 1
BWC [NHL]
Jun 5 9:00 AM
Playoff

2 2011 Flight 1 Jr Flames @ 4 2011 Flight 1 BC Lightning

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [International]
Jun 5 9:00 AM
Playoff

9 2013 Flight 3 Team Emoji @ 3 2013 Flight 3 Penticton Nighthawks

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 5 9:00 AM
Playoff

4 2010 Flight 3 Island Steelers @ 3 2010 Flight 3 BC Selects Blue

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 5 9:15 AM
Playoff

9 2013 Flight 3 FV Kings Grey @ 1 2013 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 5 9:15 AM
Playoff

1 2011 Flight 1 BC Spartans @ 5 2011 Flight 1 BC Kraken Green

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 5 9:15 AM
Playoff

0 2011 Flight 2 U13 Prospects @ 3 2011 Flight 2 Kodiaks

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 5 9:30 AM
Round-robin

4 2010 Flight 1 Vancouver Selects Blue @ 1 2010 Flight 1 BC Spartans

Division 2010 Flight 1
BWC [NHL]
Jun 5 10:30 AM
Playoff

3 2014 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold @ 9 2014 Flight 3 BC Bears

Division 2014 Flight 3
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 5 10:30 AM
Playoff

3 2009 Flight 2 Vancouver Selects Blue @ 2 2009 Flight 2 Kodiaks

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 5 10:30 AM
Playoff

1 2010 Flight 3 Sea to Sky Seahawks @ 6 2010 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 5 10:30 AM
Round-robin

5 2009 Flight 1 Ravens @ 3 2009 Flight 1 Jr Steelers

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 5 10:45 AM
Round-robin

0 2009 Flight 1 HKY EVO Tigers @ 6 2009 Flight 1 BC Bears Elite

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 5 10:45 AM
Playoff

1 2014 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 6 2014 Flight 3 BC Spartans

Division 2014 Flight 3
Delta [American]
Jun 5 10:45 AM
Playoff

6 2010 Flight AAA BC Bears @ 2 2010 Flight AAA BC Kraken Green

Division 2010 Flight AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 5 10:45 AM
Playoff

4 2009 Flight 2 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 5 2009 Flight 2 UMH Compete

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [Legends]
Jun 5 12:00 PM
Playoff

5 2012 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 6 2012 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 5 12:00 PM
Playoff

2 2012 Flight 3 Rink Rats @ 4 2012 Flight 3 Island Steelers

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [International]
Jun 5 12:00 PM
Playoff

3 2010 Flight 2 Jr Warriors @ 2 2010 Flight 2 Island Vikings

Jr Warriors won game in a shootout

Division 2010 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 5 12:00 PM
Gold-silver

5 2013 Flight 2 BC Lightning (2014) @ 6 2013 Flight 2 BC Kraken Green

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 5 12:15 PM
Bronze

1 2012 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep @ 4 2012 Flight 1 BC Bears

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 5 12:15 PM
Bronze

1 2009 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 4 2009 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2009 Flight 3
Delta [American]
Jun 5 12:15 PM
Consolation

3 2011 Flight 1 HKY EVO Tigers @ 5 2011 Flight 1 PM Panthers

Division 2011 Flight 1
Delta [Legends]
Jun 5 12:15 PM
Playoff

2 2010 Flight 2 South Island Storm @ 4 2010 Flight 2 Kamloops Junior Blazers

Division 2010 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 5 1:30 PM
Bronze

3 2012 Flight 2 Kodiaks Varsity @ 7 2012 Flight 2 BC Spartans

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 5 1:30 PM
Gold-silver

2 2009 Flight 3 Burnaby Breakers @ 6 2009 Flight 3 Valley Pirates

Division 2009 Flight 3
Delta [International]
Jun 5 1:30 PM
Gold-silver

1 2012 Flight 1 BC Kraken Green @ 3 2012 Flight 1 Jr Steelers

Division 2012 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 5 1:30 PM
Bronze

5 2013 Flight 2 BC Spartans @ 7 2013 Flight 2 Jr Steelers

Division 2013 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 5 1:45 PM
Gold-silver

4 2013 Flight 3 Team Emoji @ 8 2013 Flight 3 FV Kings Grey

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 5 1:45 PM
Gold-silver

7 2012 Flight 2 South Island Renegades @ 3 2012 Flight 2 Total Ice Titans

Division 2012 Flight 2
Delta [American]
Jun 5 1:45 PM
Gold-silver

4 2011 Flight 2 UMH Compete @ 9 2011 Flight 2 Kodiaks

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 5 1:45 PM
Consolation

2 2014 Flight 3 Kelowna Heat @ 8 2014 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2014 Flight 3
Delta [Legends]
Jun 5 3:00 PM
Gold-silver

0 2009 Flight 2 Vancouver Selects Blue @ 4 2009 Flight 2 UMH Compete

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 5 3:00 PM
Bronze

2 2014 Flight 2 Kelowna Heat @ 5 2014 Flight 2 Kodiaks

Division 2014 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 5 3:00 PM
Bronze

2 2013 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold @ 7 2013 Flight 3 Penticton Nighthawks

Division 2013 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 5 3:00 PM
Gold-silver

1 2009 Flight 1 Ravens @ 7 2009 Flight 1 BC Bears Elite

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 5 3:15 PM
Gold-silver

4 2010 Flight 3 Island Steelers @ 3 2010 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 5 3:15 PM
Gold-silver

0 2013 Flight 1 BC Lightning @ 3 2013 Flight 1 West Coast Tornadoes

Division 2013 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Jun 5 3:15 PM
Bronze

1 2011 Flight 2 U13 Prospects @ 5 2011 Flight 2 Jr Steelers Gold

Division 2011 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 5 3:45 PM
Bronze

4 2012 Flight 3 BC Lightning @ 5 2012 Flight 3 Rink Rats

Division 2012 Flight 3
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 5 4:00 PM
Bronze

3 2011 Flight 1 Jr Flames @ 4 2011 Flight 1 BC Spartans

Division 2011 Flight 1
Langley [Rink 2]
Jun 5 4:30 PM
Bronze

5 2009 Flight 2 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 2 2009 Flight 2 Kodiaks

Division 2009 Flight 2
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 5 4:30 PM
Gold-silver

8 2014 Flight 2 BC Kraken Green @ 4 2014 Flight 2 Vipers HC

Division 2014 Flight 2
Delta [International]
Jun 5 4:30 PM
Gold-silver

2 2010 Flight 2 Jr Warriors @ 4 2010 Flight 2 Kamloops Junior Blazers

Division 2010 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 5 4:30 PM
Bronze

6 2009 Flight 1 HKY EVO Tigers @ 8 2009 Flight 1 Jr Steelers

Division 2009 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 5 4:45 PM
Bronze

1 2010 Flight 3 Sea to Sky Seahawks @ 0 2010 Flight 3 BC Selects Blue

shootout goal

Division 2010 Flight 3
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 5 4:45 PM
Bronze

2 2013 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep @ 3 2013 Flight 1 BC Bears (2014)

Division 2013 Flight 1
Delta [American]
Jun 5 4:45 PM
Bronze

5 2010 Flight 2 Island Vikings @ 1 2010 Flight 2 South Island Storm

Division 2010 Flight 2
Coquitlam [Rink 4]
Jun 5 5:15 PM
Gold-silver

3 2011 Flight 1 BC Kraken Green @ 6 2011 Flight 1 BC Lightning

Division 2011 Flight 1
Langley [Rink 1]
Jun 5 6:00 PM
Gold-silver

8 2014 Flight 3 BC Spartans @ 6 2014 Flight 3 BC Bears

Division 2014 Flight 3
Delta [Canadian]
Jun 5 6:00 PM
Gold-silver

1 2012 Flight 3 Fraser Valley Sturgeon Blue @ 3 2012 Flight 3 Island Steelers

Division 2012 Flight 3
Delta [International]
Jun 5 6:00 PM
Gold-silver

7 2010 Flight AAA BC Bears @ 5 2010 Flight AAA First Class

Division 2010 Flight AAA
Coquitlam [Rink 3]
Jun 5 6:00 PM
Gold-silver

3 2010 Flight 1 Vancouver Selects Blue @ 2 2010 Flight 1 Kodiaks Prep

Division 2010 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 1]
Jun 5 6:15 PM
Bronze

3 2010 Flight 1 BC Spartans @ 4 2010 Flight 1 2011 Elite Jr Steelers

Division 2010 Flight 1
Coquitlam [Rink 2]
Jun 5 6:15 PM
Bronze

3 2014 Flight 3 Jr Steelers Gold @ 4 2014 Flight 3 BC Lightning

Division 2014 Flight 3
Delta [American]
Time Teams Division Location